2024 China League Two
Season | 2024 |
---|---|
Dates | 23 March – 20 October 2024[1] |
Matches played | 100 |
Goals scored | 234 (2.34 per match) |
Top goalscorer | Zhang Xiao (7 goals) |
← 2023 2025 → |
The 2024 Chinese Football Association League 2 (Chinese: 2024中国足球协会乙级联赛) is the current and 35th season of China League Two, the third tier of the Chinese football league pyramid, since its establishment in 1989.
The number of teams in the division was increased from 16 of the previous season to 20. The 2024 China League Two season will, for the first time, introduce two reserve teams of Chinese Super League clubs to participate in the division, through achieving first or second place in the CFA U-21 League.
Clubs
Club changes
To League TwoTeams promoted from 2023 Chinese Champions League
Teams promoted from 2023 CFA U-21 League
| From League TwoTeams promoted to 2024 China League One Expelled entries
|
Name changes
- Shaanxi Chang'an Union F.C. changed their name to Shaanxi Union in January 2024.[5][6]
- Hainan Star F.C. changed their name to Haikou Mingcheng in February 2024.[7]
- Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur F.C. relocated to Dingnan County, Ganzhou, Jiangxi, and changed their name to Ganzhou Ruishi in February 2024.[8]
- Dalian Huayi F.C. changed their name to Dalian K'un City in February 2024.[9]
- Guangzhou E-Power F.C. changed their name to Guangdong GZ-Power in March 2024.[10]
Stadiums and locations
North Group South Group
Team[11][12] | Head coach | City | Stadium | Capacity | 2023 season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guangxi Lanhang | Gong Lei | Laibin | Pingguo Stadium (Pingguo) | 30,000 | 5th |
Guigang Sports Centre Stadium (Guigang) | 30,000 | ||||
Jiuling Lake Football Training Centre Field 1 (Guigang) | |||||
Baise Sports Center Stadium (Baise) | |||||
Beijing IT | Yu Fei | Beijing | BIT Eastern Athletic Field | 5,000 | 6th |
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior | Jiang Chen | Wuyuan | Wuyuan Sports Centre | 12,000 | 7th |
Hubei Istar | Gao Feng | Wuhan | Xinhua Road Sports Center | 22,140 | 8th |
Nantong Haimen Codion | Lu Qiang | Nantong | Haimen Sports Centre | 15,000 | 9th |
Tai'an Tiankuang | Tang Xiaocheng | Tai'an | Taishan Stadium | 32,000 | 10th |
Haikou Mingcheng | Zaviša Milosavljević | Haikou | Haikou Mission Hills Football Training Base Stadium | 500 | 12th |
Hunan Billows | Teng Renjun | Changsha | Loudi Sports Center (Loudi) | 30,000 | 13th |
Quanzhou Yassin | Huang Yong | Jinjiang | Jinjiang Football Training Center | 8,000 | 14th |
Langfang Glory City P | Liu Junwei | Langfang | Langfang Stadium | 30,040 | CMCL, 1st |
Shenzhen Juniors P | Zhang Jun | Shenzhen | Longhua Cultural and Sports Center | 5,360 | CMCL, 2nd |
Shaanxi Union P | Óscar Céspedes | Xi'an (Beilin) | Shaanxi Province Stadium | 42,383 | CMCL, 3rd |
Xi'an | Weinan Sports Center Stadium (Weinan) | 32,000 | |||
Xi'an (Chang'an) | Xi'an International Football Center | 60,000 | |||
Guangxi Hengchen P | Nanning | Guigang Sports Centre Stadium (Guigang) | 30,000 | CMCL, 4th | |
Nanning Sports School Wuhe Campus Stadium | |||||
Ganzhou Ruishi | Xie Yuxin | Dingnan | Dingnan Youth Football Training Center | 12,000 | 15th |
Guangdong GZ-Power P | Li Bing | Guangzhou | Huadu Stadium | 13,394 | CMCL, 5th |
Huangpu Sports Center | 12,000 | ||||
Rizhao Yuqi P | Yan Tengfei | Rizhao | Rizhao International Football Center | 12,000 | CMCL, 6th |
Dalian K'un City P | Zhao Faqing | Dalian | Dalian Football Youth Training Center | 5,000 | CMCL, 7th |
Jinzhou Stadium | 30,776 | ||||
Xi'an Chongde Ronghai P | Wu Yan | Xi'an (Beilin) | Shaanxi Province Stadium | 42,383 | CMCL, 8th |
Xi'an (Baqiao) | Xi'an Olympic Sports Center | 60,033 | |||
Xi'an (Chang'an) | Fengdong Football Park | ||||
Xi'an | Yan'an National Fitness Center (Yan'an) | 29,206 | |||
Shandong Taishan B P | Han Peng | Jinan | Zoucheng Sports Centre Stadium (Zoucheng) | 30,000 | U-21, 1st |
Shanghai Port B P | Chen Xufeng | Shanghai | Jinshan Sports Centre | 30,000 | U-21, 2nd |
Jinshan Sports Centre Outer Field |
Managerial changes
Team | Outgoing manager | Manner of departure | Date of vacancy | Position in table | Incoming manager | Date of appointment |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rizhao Yuqi | Sun Bin | End of contract | 1 January 2024 | Pre-season | Yan Tengfei | 1 January 2024 |
Shandong Taishan B | Yu Yuanwei[13] | Signed by Chongqing Tonglianglong | 23 January 2024 | Han Peng[14] | 27 February 2024 | |
Xi'an Chongde Ronghai | Xu Wenbin | Mutual consent | 20 February 2024 | Wu Yan[15] | 20 February 2024 | |
Dalian K'un City | Cheng Zhongjian (interim) | End of caretaker spell | 21 February 2024 | Zhao Faqing[16] | 21 February 2024 | |
Tai'an Tiankuang | Liu Jindong[17] | Sacked | 8 March 2024 | Tang Xiaocheng[18] | 9 March 2024 | |
Guangxi Lanhang | Xie Yuxin[19] | Signed by Ganzhou Ruishi | 9 March 2024 | Gong Lei[20] | 18 March 2024 | |
Ganzhou Ruishi | Wang Xiangquan | Mutual consent | 9 March 2024 | Xie Yuxin[19] | 9 March 2024 | |
Haikou Mingcheng | Jiang Kun | Mutual consent | 15 March 2024 | Atsushi Haga[21] | 15 March 2024 | |
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior | Víctor Torres Mestre | Mutual consent | 22 March 2024 | Jiang Chen[22] | 22 March 2024 | |
Haikou Mingcheng | Atsushi Haga[23] | Sacked | 10 May 2024 | 10th, South Group | Li Bo (interim) | 10 May 2024 |
Haikou Mingcheng | Li Bo (interim) | End of interim spell | 20 May 2024 | 10th, South Group | Zaviša Milosavljević[24] | 20 May 2024 |
Guangxi Hengchen | Wang Jun[25] | Resigned | 6 June 2024 | 3rd, South Group |
North Group
League table
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaanxi Union | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 | 23 | Qualification for Promotion stage |
2 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 20 | |
3 | Dalian K'un City | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 18 | |
4 | Langfang Glory City | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 15 | |
5 | Beijing IT | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 14 | |
6 | Hubei Istar | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11 | −1 | 13 | Qualification for Relegation stage |
7 | Shandong Taishan B | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | Tai'an Tiankuang | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | −7 | 9 | |
9 | Rizhao Yuqi | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 15 | −9 | 5 | |
10 | Xi'an Chongde Ronghai | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24 | −19 | 4 |
Rules for classification:
- During season: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Rankings in the previous season. (Rules 2 to 4 are only applied when teams concerned have finished both/all the matches against others.)
- After season: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card = 3 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
Results
Home \ Away | BIT | DKC | HBI | LGC | NHC | RZY | SXU | SDT | TAT | XCR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beijing IT | — | 0–3 | 2–1 | – | – | 3–2 | – | 0–1 | – | 4–0 |
Dalian K'un City | – | — | 3–1 | 1–0 | – | 0–1 | – | – | 0–0 | 2–2 |
Hubei Istar | – | – | — | 2–0 | – | 1–0 | 0–2 | 0–0 | – | 2–0 |
Langfang Glory City | 1–1 | 0–1 | – | — | – | 3–0 | 1–0 | – | 3–0 | – |
Nantong Haimen Codion | 1–1 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 1–1 | — | 2–1 | – | – | – | – |
Rizhao Yuqi | – | – | – | – | 0–2 | — | 0–1 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 1–1 |
Shaanxi Union | 2–2 | 2–1 | 2–1 | – | 1–1 | – | — | – | 4–0 | – |
Shandong Taishan B | – | 1–2 | – | 0–0 | 0–1 | – | 0–2 | — | 0–0 | – |
Tai'an Tiankuang | 0–0 | – | 0–1 | – | 1–1 | – | – | 1–1 | — | 0–0 |
Xi'an Chongde Ronghai | 1–1 | – | – | 0–2 | 1–4 | – | 0–5 | 0–3 | – | — |
Legend: Blue = home team win; Yellow = draw; Red = away team win.
For upcoming matches, an "a" indicates there is an article about the rivalry between the two participants.
Positions by round
Results by match played
Team ╲ Round | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beijing IT | W | W | D | L | D | L | D | W | D | D | ||||||||
Dalian K'un City | W | W | D | W | L | W | D | D | L | W | ||||||||
Hubei Istar | L | W | L | W | W | L | W | L | D | L | ||||||||
Langfang Glory City | L | L | W | D | D | D | W | W | W | L | ||||||||
Nantong Haimen Codion | W | D | W | D | W | D | D | W | D | W | ||||||||
Rizhao Yuqi | L | L | D | L | W | D | L | L | L | L | ||||||||
Shaanxi Union | W | W | D | D | W | W | L | W | W | W | ||||||||
Shandong Taishan B | D | L | D | D | L | W | W | L | D | D | ||||||||
Tai'an Tiankuang | D | D | L | W | L | L | D | D | D | D | ||||||||
Xi'an Chongde Ronghai | L | L | D | L | L | D | L | L | D | D |
W = Win; D = Draw; L = Loss
South Group
League table
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | +17 | 30 | Qualification for Promotion stage |
2 | Hunan Billows | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 17 | |
3 | Guangxi Hengchen | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 16 | |
4 | Shanghai Port B | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 16 | |
5 | Shenzhen Juniors | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 15 | |
6 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 14 | Qualification for Relegation stage |
7 | Guangxi Lanhang | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10 | −3 | 9 | |
8 | Quanzhou Yassin | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22 | −13 | 9 | |
9 | Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 11 | −3 | 8 | |
10 | Haikou Mingcheng | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 25 | −18 | 2 |
Rules for classification:
- During season: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Rankings in the previous season. (Rules 2 to 4 are only applied when teams concerned have finished both/all the matches against others.)
- After season: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card = 3 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
Results
Home \ Away | GZR | GZP | GXH | GXL | HKM | HNB | JXJ | QZY | SHP | SZJ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganzhou Ruishi | — | 0–2 | 1–0 | – | 4–1 | – | – | 5–0 | – | 0–3 |
Guangdong GZ-Power | – | — | – | – | – | 1–0 | 1–0 | – | 3–0 | 1–0 |
Guangxi Hengchen | – | 1–2 | — | 0–0 | 3–1 | – | – | 5–1 | 1–1 | – |
Guangxi Lanhang | 1–0 | 1–2 | 2–2 | — | – | – | 0–0 | – | 0–1 | – |
Haikou Mingcheng | – | 0–2 | – | 0–1 | — | 0–1 | 1–1 | 1–1 | – | 1–4 |
Hunan Billows | 3–1 | 0–1 | 1–2 | 2–1 | – | — | – | 1–0 | – | – |
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior | 1–2 | – | 0–0 | – | – | 1–2 | — | – | 2–1 | 2–3 |
Quanzhou Yassin | – | 1–5 | – | 2–1 | 2–1 | – | 1–1 | — | 1–2 | – |
Shanghai Port B | 2–2 | – | – | – | 6–1 | 2–2 | 0–0 | – | — | 2–0 |
Shenzhen Juniors | 0–0 | – | 0–1 | 1–0 | – | 3–3 | – | 0–0 | – | — |
Legend: Blue = home team win; Yellow = draw; Red = away team win.
For upcoming matches, an "a" indicates there is an article about the rivalry between the two participants.
Positions by round
To preserve chronological evolvements, any postponed matches are not included to the round at which they were originally scheduled, but added to the full round they were played immediately afterwards. For example, if a match is scheduled for round 7, but then played between rounds 8 and 9, it will be added to the standings for round 8.
Team ╲ Round | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Hunan Billows | 10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
Guangxi Hengchen | 5 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
Shanghai Port B | 9 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
Shenzhen Juniors | 6 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||
Ganzhou Ruishi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||
Guangxi Lanhang | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
Quanzhou Yassin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||
Haikou Mingcheng | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Qualification for Promotion stage | |
Qualification for Relegation stage |
Results by match played
Team ╲ Round | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganzhou Ruishi | D | W | W | W | D | L | L | W | L | L | ||||||||
Guangdong GZ-Power | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | W | ||||||||
Guangxi Hengchen | D | L | L | W | W | W | W | D | D | D | ||||||||
Guangxi Lanhang | D | L | W | L | L | L | D | L | W | D | ||||||||
Haikou Mingcheng | L | D | L | L | L | L | L | L | L | D | ||||||||
Hunan Billows | L | D | W | L | W | W | W | W | D | L | ||||||||
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior | W | D | L | D | L | L | D | L | D | D | ||||||||
Quanzhou Yassin | W | D | L | D | L | W | L | L | L | D | ||||||||
Shanghai Port B | L | D | W | W | D | L | W | D | W | D | ||||||||
Shenzhen Juniors | D | D | L | L | W | W | L | W | D | W |
W = Win; D = Draw; L = Loss
Statistics
Top scorers
- As of 2 June 2024[26]
Note: Flags indicate national team as has been defined under FIFA eligibility rules. Players may hold more than one non-FIFA nationality.
Rank | Player | Club | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhang Xiao | Guangxi Hengchen | 7 |
2 | Xia Dalong | Guangdong GZ-Power | 6 |
3 | Mirzat Ali | Dalian K'un City | 5 |
Leng Jixuan | Ganzhou Ruishi | 5 | |
Chen Jidong | Beijing IT | 5 | |
6 | Pang Zhiquan | Shaanxi Union | 4 |
Huang Wenzheng | Hubei Istar | 4 | |
Cao Yuetao | Nantong Haimen Codion | 4 | |
Yan Ge | Nantong Haimen Codion | 4 |
Hat-tricks
Player | Club | Against | Result | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhang Xiao | Guangxi Hengchen | Quanzhou Yassin | 5–1 (H)[27] | 16 April 2024 |
- Notes
- (H) – Home team
- (A) – Away team
Awards
Player of the Round
Player of the Round | |||
---|---|---|---|
Round | Player | Club | Ref. |
1 | Chen Jidong | Beijing IT | [28] |
2 | Xie Zhiwei | Shaanxi Union | [29] |
3 | Tan Fucheng | Langfang Glory City | [30] |
4 | Mirzat Ali | Dalian K'un City | [31] |
5 | Zhang Xiao | Guangxi Hengchen | [32] |
League attendances
Pos | Team | Total | High | Low | Average | Change |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaanxi Union | 58,947 | 22,898 | 13,323 | 19,649 | −13.2%† |
2 | Xi'an Chongde Ronghai | 13,865 | 13,865 | 0 | 6,933 | +1,820.5%† |
3 | Hunan Billows | 18,894 | 12,846 | 1,680 | 6,298 | −25.7%† |
4 | Guangxi Lanhang | 16,570 | 16,074 | 0 | 5,523 | +649.4%† |
5 | Shandong Taishan B | 14,204 | 10,680 | 1,685 | 4,735 | n/a† |
6 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 13,199 | 7,168 | 2,513 | 4,400 | +213.6%† |
7 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 5,274 | 4,962 | 312 | 2,637 | +831.8%† |
8 | Rizhao Yuqi | 5,412 | 1,936 | 1,580 | 1,804 | +1.4%† |
9 | Tai'an Tiankuang | 5,309 | 3,275 | 511 | 1,770 | −40.5%† |
10 | Langfang Glory City | 3,970 | 2,321 | 521 | 1,323 | +40.0%† |
11 | Dalian K'un City | 2,598 | 1,250 | 275 | 866 | +308.5%† |
12 | Shenzhen Juniors | 2,428 | 983 | 578 | 809 | +128.5%† |
13 | Hubei Istar | 1,738 | 1,218 | 238 | 621 | +94.7%† |
14 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 1,616 | 735 | 378 | 539 | −79.1%† |
15 | Beijing IT | 1,427 | 455 | 275 | 357 | +18.2%† |
16 | Shanghai Port B | 999 | 393 | 236 | 333 | n/a† |
17 | Quanzhou Yassin | 994 | 426 | 282 | 331 | −66.1%† |
18 | Haikou Mingcheng | 564 | 281 | 75 | 188 | +7.4%† |
19 | Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior | 690 | 368 | 86 | 173 | −92.1%† |
20 | Guangxi Hengchen | 363 | 227 | 68 | 121 | −36.6%† |
League total | 169,187 | 22,898 | 0 | 2,820 | +14.7%† |
Updated to games played on 28 April 2024
Source: [33][34][35][36][37][38]
Notes:
† Teams played previous season in CMCL.
References
- ^ "中国足球协会公布2024赛季职业联赛竞赛日历" [The Chinese Football Association release the matchday calendar for 2024 season professional leagues]. thecfa.cn (in Chinese). 4 January 2024. Retrieved 19 January 2024.
- ^ "U21联赛山东力克海港,提前1轮夺冠+获得下赛季中乙参赛资格" (in Chinese). Dongqiudi. 2 November 2023. Retrieved 2 November 2023.
- ^ "重庆铜梁龙3-0湖北青年星,提前3轮完成冲甲" (in Chinese). Dongqiudi. 17 September 2023. Retrieved 17 October 2023.
- ^ "大连智行输球,重庆铜梁龙中乙提前两轮夺冠" (in Chinese). Dongqiudi. 10 October 2023. Retrieved 17 October 2023.
- ^ "【公告】陕西长安联合(彬州辉龙)足球俱乐部正式更名为陕西联合足球俱乐部" [[Announcement] Shaanxi Chang'an Union (Binzhou Huilong) Football Club has officially been renamed to Shaanxi Union Football Club] (in Chinese). Weibo. 26 January 2024. Retrieved 26 January 2024.
- ^ "中国足球协会关于彬州辉龙足球俱乐部有限公司更名的公告" [The Chinese Football Association's announcement on a name change to Binzhou Huilong Football Club Co., Ltd.] (in Chinese). Chinese FA. 26 January 2024. Retrieved 26 January 2024.
- ^ "中国足球协会关于海南之星职业足球俱乐部有限公司更名的公告" (in Chinese). Chinese FA. 2 February 2024. Retrieved 2 February 2024.
- ^ "中国足球协会关于绍兴上虞翼龙足球俱乐部有限公司更名的公告" (in Chinese). Chinese FA. 6 February 2024. Retrieved 6 February 2024.
- ^ "中国足球协会关于大连华谊足球俱乐部有限公司更名的公告" (in Chinese). Chinese FA. 6 February 2024. Retrieved 6 February 2024.
- ^ "中国足球协会关于广州影豹足球俱乐部有限公司更名的公告" (in Chinese). Chinese FA. 4 March 2024. Retrieved 8 March 2024.
- ^ "中国足球协会关于公布2024赛季职业联赛参赛名单的通知" (in Chinese). Chinese Football Association. 6 February 2024. Retrieved 6 February 2024.
- ^ "中国足球协会关于济南兴洲足球俱乐部退出2024赛季中甲联赛及后续工作安排的通知" (in Chinese). Chinese Football Association. 22 February 2024. Retrieved 22 February 2024.
- ^ "官方:于远伟出任重庆铜梁龙主教练,曾任泰山U21精英队主帅" (in Chinese). Dongqiudi. 23 January 2024. Retrieved 23 January 2024.
- ^ "邹城迎来泰山B队|韩鹏领航中乙新征程". douyin.com (in Chinese). 山东泰山足球俱乐部. 27 February 2024. Retrieved 28 February 2024.
- ^ "官方:前大连人门将吴龑出任西安崇德荣海主帅" [Official: former Dalian Pro goalkeeper appointed as Xi'an Chongde Ronghai manager]. dongqiudi.com (in Chinese). 20 February 2024. Retrieved 22 February 2024.
- ^ "中乙大连鲲城官方:前沈阳城市主帅赵发庆担任球队主帅" (in Chinese). Dongqiudi. 21 February 2024. Retrieved 21 February 2024.
- ^ "中乙泰安天贶官方:新赛季主帅刘金东不再担任球队主教练" (in Chinese). Dongqiudi. 8 March 2024. Retrieved 9 March 2024.
- ^ "唐晓程正式担任泰安天贶主教练" (in Chinese). Douyin. 9 March 2024. Retrieved 9 March 2024.
- ^ a b "官宣 | 谢育新教练团队加盟赣州瑞狮足球俱乐部". weixin.qq.com (in Chinese). 9 March 2024. Retrieved 12 March 2024.
- ^ "官宣 | 2024赛季广西蓝航队大名单". weixin.qq.com (in Chinese). Guangxi Lanhang F.C. 18 March 2024. Retrieved 20 March 2024.
- ^ "官宣 | 芳贺敦先生正式出任海口名城足球俱乐部主教练。让我们齐心支持芳贺敦先生和海口名城队,为海口足球和广大球迷带来更多惊喜和精彩表现!" (in Chinese). Douyin. 15 March 2024. Retrieved 15 March 2024.
- ^ "2024赛季中乙联赛江西黑马青年婺源奥飞队球员教练组及工作人员官方名单发布" (in Chinese). Douyin. 22 March 2024. Retrieved 24 March 2024.
- ^ "公告 | 关于海口名城足球俱乐部主教练芳贺敦先生离任公告". weixin.qq.com (in Chinese). 10 May 2024. Retrieved 11 May 2024.
- ^ "官宣 | 扎维沙先生正式出任海口名城足球俱乐部主教练". www.douyin.com (in Chinese). 20 May 2024. Retrieved 22 May 2024.
- ^ "【感谢有你】关于主教练王军先生辞职的公告". weibo.com (in Chinese). 6 June 2024. Retrieved 6 June 2024.
- ^ "China League Two Topscorers". Soccerway. Retrieved 8 April 2024.
- ^ "广西恒宸5-1大胜泉州亚新,张校帽子戏法,王宏宇破门". dongqiudi.com (in Chinese). Dongqiudi. 16 April 2024. Retrieved 20 April 2024.
- ^ "第1轮最佳球员". weibo.com (in Chinese). China League Two. 27 March 2024. Retrieved 29 March 2024.
- ^ "第2轮最佳球员". weibo.com (in Chinese). China League Two. 3 April 2024. Retrieved 4 April 2024.
- ^ "第3轮最佳球员". weibo.com (in Chinese). China League Two. 9 April 2024. Retrieved 9 April 2024.
- ^ "第4轮最佳球员". weibo.com (in Chinese). China League Two. 14 April 2024. Retrieved 14 April 2024.
- ^ "第5轮最佳球员". weibo.com (in Chinese). China League Two. 19 April 2024. Retrieved 20 April 2024.
- ^ "中乙首轮现场观众:广西德比16074人最多,五场上千" (in Chinese). Dongqiudi. 24 March 2024. Retrieved 24 March 2024.
- ^ "中乙第二轮现场观众:陕西德比13865人最多,四场上千" (in Chinese). Dongqiudi. 31 March 2024. Retrieved 31 March 2024.
- ^ "中乙第三轮现场观众:陕西vs北理工22726人居首,六场上千" (in Chinese). Dongqiudi. 7 April 2024. Retrieved 7 April 2024.
- ^ "中乙第4轮现场观众:合计20368人,陕西队主场13323人" (in Chinese). Dongqiudi. 11 April 2024. Retrieved 12 April 2024.
- ^ "中乙第5轮现场观众:泰山B队主场1839人最多,场均499人" (in Chinese). Dongqiudi. 16 April 2024. Retrieved 16 April 2024.
- ^ "中乙第6轮观众人数:陕西主场22898人高居首位,四场观众上千" (in Chinese). Dongqiudi. 28 April 2024. Retrieved 28 April 2024.
External links
- Soccerway
- v
- t
- e
- Promotion to China League One
- Relegation to Chinese Champions League
- Relegation to CFA U-21 League